Чемпионат Европы 2008

Парное катание

    Страна Баллы SP LP
1. Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER 202.39 1 1
2. Мария МУХОРТОВА / Максим ТРАНЬКОВ RUS 169.41 2 2
3. Юко КАВАГУТИ / Алесандр СМИРНОВ RUS 167.25 4 3
4. Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Stanislav MOROZOV UKR 163.43 3 4
5. Арина УШАКОВА / Сергей КАРЕВ RUS 130.34 5 6
6. Stacey KEMP / David KING GBR 129.13 7 5
7. Mari VARTMANN / Florian JUST GER 119.86 6 8
8. Melodie CHATAIGNER / Medhi BOUZZINE FRA 116.48 8 7
9. Dominika PIATKOWSKA / Dmitri KHROMIN POL 112.96 9 10
10. Marika ZANFORLIN / Federico DEGLI ESPOSTI ITA 112.11 10 9
11. Laura MAGITTERI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 109.88 11 11
12. Ekaterina SOSINOVA / Fedor SOKOLOV ISR 104.40 12 13
13. Ekaterina KOSTENKO / Roman TALAN UKR 103.06 13 12
14. Amy IRELAND / Michael BAHORIC CRO 78.44 14 15
15. Ariel Fay GAGNON / Chad TSAGRIS GRE 72.07 15 14

Мужчины

    Страна Баллы SP LP
1. Tomas VERNER CZE 232.67 1 1
2. Stephane LAMBIEL SUI 225.24 3 2
3. Brian JOUBERT FRA 219.45 2 4
4. Сергей ВОРОНОВ RUS 210.13 6 3
5. Kevin VAN DER PERREN BEL 199.57 4 5
6. Adrian SCHULTHEISS SWE 184.94 8 6
7. Kristoffer BERNTSSON SWE 182.45 5 10
8. Андрей ЛУТАЙ RUS 180.46 9 9
9. Sergei DAVYDOV BLR 179.90 12 7
10. Alban PREAUBERT FRA 178.63 10 8
11. Gregor URBAS SLO 176.57 7 13
12. Yannick PONSERO FRA 172.43 11 12
13. Peter LIEBERS GER 165.14 21 11
14. Clemens BRUMMER GER 163.81 17 14
15. Karel ZELENKA ITA 161.47 13 16
16. Michal BREZINA CZE 160.37 14 15
17. Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 154.10 16 17
18. Alexandr KAZAKOV BLR 151.98 18 18
19. Paolo BACCHINI ITA 151.39 20 19
20. Vitali SAZONETS UKR 150.78 22 20
21. Konstantin TUPIKOV POL 149.80 15 21
22. Moris PFEIFHOFER SUI 144.32 23 22
23. Manuel KOLL AUT 132.02 19 23
24. Josip GLUHAK CRO 118.37 28 24
25. Ruben BLOMMAERT BEL 111.34 24 25
26. Elliot HILTON GBR FNR 25  
27. Danil PRIVALOV AZE FNR 26  
28. Mikko MINKKINEN FIN FNR 27  
29. Alper UCAR TUR FNR 29  
30. Maxim SHIPOV ISR FNR 30  
31. Naiden BORICHEV BUL FNR 31  
32. Luka CADEZ SLO FNR 32  
33. Igor MACYPURA SVK FNR 33  
34. Tigran VARDANJAN HUN FNR 34  
35. Zoltan KELEMEN ROU FNR 35  

Танцы на льду

    Страна Баллы CD OD FD
1. Оксана ДОМНИНА / Максим ШАБАЛИН RUS 207.14 2 2 1
2. Isabelle DELOBEL / Olivier SCHOENFELDER FRA 205.92 1 1 2
3. Яна ХОХЛОВА / Сергей НОВИЦКИЙ RUS 197.06 3 3 3
4. Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA 190.95 4 4 4
5. Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA 185.26 5 6 5
6. Sinead KERR / John KERR GBR 182.06 6 5 6
7. Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 172.64 10 7 7
8. Alexandra ZARETSKI / Roman ZARETSKI ISR 171.70 7 9 9
9. Pernelle CARRON / Mathieu JOST FRA 170.62 11 8 8
10. Kristin FRASER / Igor LUKANIN AZE 168.87 8 10 10
11. Anna ZADOROZHNIUK / Sergei VERBILLO UKR 165.11 9 12 11
12. Katherine COPELY / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU 158.98 14 11 12
13. Екатерина РУБЛЕВА / Иван ШЕФЕР RUS 156.59 12 13 13
14. Alla BEKNAZAROVA / Vladimir ZUEV UKR 154.02 13 14 15
15. Christina BEIER / William BEIER GER 150.57 16 15 14
16. Barbora SILNA / Dmitri MATSJUK AUT 142.58 15 17 16
17. Kamila HAJKOVA / David VINCOUR CZE 141.32 18 16 17
18. Phillipa TOWLER-GREEN / Phillip POOLE GBR 135.63 19 18 18
19. Joanna BUDNER / Jan MOSCICKI POL 132.05 20 19 19
20. Leonie KRAIL / Oscar PETER SUI 127.61 21 21 20
21. Krisztina BARTA / Adam TOTH HUN 126.23 22 20 21
22. Ksenia SHMIRINA / Egor MAISTROV BLR 116.63 23 22 22
23. Kristina KIUDMAA / Aleksei TROHLEV EST 99.06 25 24 23
WD. Ina DEMIREVA / Juri KURAKIN BUL   24 23  
25. Nadine AHMED / Bruce PORTER AZE FNR 26 25  
WD. Anastasia GREBENKINA / Vazgen AZROJAN ARM   17    

Женщины

    Страна Баллы SP LP
1. Carolina KOSTNER ITA 171.28 1 2
2. Sarah MEIER SUI 169.44 4 1
3. Laura LEPISTO FIN 165.65 3 3
4. Julia SEBESTYEN HUN 162.89 5 4
5. Kiira KORPI FIN 162.22 2 5
6. Valentina MARCHEI ITA 153.34 6 6
7. Elene GEDEVANISHVILI GEO 147.09 8 8
8. Jenna McCORKELL GBR 145.57 7 10
9. Ксения ДОРОНИНА RUS 144.20 10 9
10. Jenni VAHAMAA FIN 142.40 12 7
11. Tugba KARADEMIR TUR 138.73 11 11
12. Annette DYTRT GER 132.95 9 13
13. Stefania BERTON ITA 130.59 13 12
14. Karen VENHUIZEN NED 126.30 15 14
15. Nella SIMAOVA CZE 124.39 14 17
16. Tamar KATZ ISR 123.41 17 16
17. Нина ПЕТУШКОВА RUS 122.97 19 15
18. Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 121.42 16 19
19. Anna JURKIEWICZ POL 120.76 20 18
20. Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 119.66 18 21
21. Katherine HADFORD HUN 115.99 22 20
22. Roxana LUCA ROU 104.72 23 22
23. Viviane KAESER SUI 103.83 24 23
24. Olga IKONNIKOVA EST 101.20 21 24
25. Maria DIKANOVIC CRO 76.24 40 25
26. Gwendoline DIDIER FRA FNR 25  
27. Julia SHEREMET BLR FNR 26  
28. Bettina HEIM SUI FNR 27  
29. Ekaterina PROYDA UKR FNR 28  
30. Jacqueline BELENYESIOVA SVK FNR 29  
31. Erle HARSTAD NOR FNR 30  
32. Barbara KLERK BEL FNR 31  
33. Denise KOEGL AUT FNR 32  
34. Sonia RADEVA BUL FNR 33  
35. Stasia RAGE LAT FNR 34  
36. Teodora POSTIC SLO FNR 35  
37. Ksenia JASTSENJSKI SRB FNR 36  
38. Merovee EPHREM MON FNR 37  
39. Maria-Elena PAPASOTIRIOU GRE FNR 38  
40. Beatrice ROZINSKAITE LTU FNR 39