Олимпийские Игры 2006

Парное катание

    Страна Баллы SP LP
1. ТОТЬМЯНИНА Татьяна / МАРИНИН Максим RUS 204.48 1 1
2. ZHANG Dan / ZHANG Hao CHN 189.73 2 2
3. SHEN Xue / ZHAO Hongbo CHN 186.91 5 3
4. PANG Qing / TONG Jian CHN 186.67 4 4
5. ПЕТРОВА Мария / ТИХОНОВ Алексей RUS 181.69 3 6
6. SAVCHENKO Aliona / SZOLKOWY Robin GER 180.15 7 5
7. INOUE Rena / BALDWIN John USA 175.01 6 7
8. ОБЕРТАС Юлия / СЛАВНОВ Сергей RUS 166.54 8 9
9. ZAGORSKA Dorota / SIUDEK Mariusz POL 165.95 9 8
10. DUBE Jessica / DAVISON Bryce CAN 159.71 11 10
11. MARCOUX Valerie / BUNTIN Craig CAN 158.21 10 11
12. VOLOSOZHAR Tatiana / MOROZOV Stanislav UKR 148.38 12 12
13. HINZMANN Marcy / PARCHEM Aaron USA 147.05 13 13
14. PLA Marylin / BONHEUR Yannick FRA 132.84 14 14
15. FITZE Eva-Maria / REX Rico GER 120.23 16 16
16. AGANINA Marina / KNYAZEV Artem UZB 119.55 15 17
17. RENNIK Diana / SAKS Aleksei EST 118.13 18 15
18. BELOGLAZOVA Julia / BEKH Andrei UKR 115.62 17 19
19. SPASSOVA Rumiana / TODOROV Stanimir BUL 111.25 19 18
WD. PHYO Yong Myong / JONG Yong Hyok PRK   20  

Мужчины

    Страна Баллы SP LP
1. ПЛЮЩЕНКО Евгений RUS 258.33 1 1
2. LAMBIEL Stephane SUI 231.21 3 4
3. BUTTLE Jeffrey CAN 227.59 6 2
4. LYSACEK Evan USA 220.13 10 3
5. WEIR Johnny USA 216.63 2 6
6. JOUBERT Brian FRA 212.89 4 7
7. SAVOIE Matthew USA 206.67 8 5
8. TAKAHASHI Daisuke JPN 204.89 5 9
9. VAN DER PERREN Kevin BEL 197.39 13 8
10. ZHANG Min CHN 196.27 11 11
11. КЛИМКИН Илья RUS 191.80 18 10
12. SAWYER Shawn CAN 190.83 12 12
13. SANDHU Emanuel CAN 190.24 7 14
14. CHIPER Gheorghe ROM 186.19 9 17
15. DAVYDOV Sergei BLR 184.59 14 16
16. LI Chengjiang CHN 182.21 21 13
17. DINEV Ivan BUL 180.11 15 18
18. VERNER Tomas CZE 180.07 22 15
19. DAMBIER Frederic FRA 177.59 19 19
20. KOVALEVSKI Anton UKR 172.84 16 21
21. LINDEMANN Stefan GER 172.57 20 20
22. PFEIFER Viktor AUT 163.87 17 23
23. BERNTSSON Kristoffer SWE 161.95 23 22
24. TOTH Zoltan HUN 145.47 24 24
25. ZELENKA Karel ITA FNR 25  
26. ZIVANOVIC Trifun SCG FNR 26  
27. OTHMAN Jamal SUI FNR 27  
28. MURVANIDZE Vakhtang GEO FNR 28  
29. URBAS Gregor SLO FNR 29  
30. HAN Jong In PRK FNR 30  

Танцы на льду

    Страна Баллы CD OD FD
1. НАВКА Татьяна / КОСТОМАРОВ Роман RUS 200.64 2 1 1
2. BELBIN Tanith / AGOSTO Benjamin USA 196.06 6 2 4
3. GRUSHINA Elena / GONCHAROV Ruslan UKR 195.85 5 3 3
4. DELOBEL Isabelle / SCHOENFELDER Olivier FRA 194.28 7 4 2
5. DENKOVA Albena / STAVISKI Maxim BUL 189.53 3 5 5
6. FUSAR POLI Barbara / MARGAGLIO Maurizio ITA 183.46 1 10 8
7. DROBIAZKO Margarita / VANAGAS Povilas LTU 183.21 8 8 6
8. CHAIT Galit / SAKHNOVSKI Sergei ISR 181.16 13 6 7
9. ДОМНИНА Оксана / ШАБАЛИН Максим RUS 173.76 9 9 9
10. KERR Sinead / KERR John GBR 167.43 11 11 13
11. WING Megan / LOWE Aaron CAN 166.40 12 12 12
12. ХОХЛОВА Яна / НОВИЦКИЙ Сергей RUS 164.48 14 13 11
13. FAIELLA Federica / SCALI Massimo ITA 164.37 10 21 10
14. GREGORY Melissa / PETUKHOV Denis USA 159.15 15 14 14
15. WATANABE Nozomi / KIDO Akiyuki JPN 153.41 17 15 15
16. SILVERSTEIN Jamie / O'MEARA Ryan USA 150.40 18 16 18
17. HOFFMANN Nora / ELEK Attila HUN 149.47 19 18 16
18. PECHALAT Nathalie / BOURZAT Fabian FRA 149.31 16 17 19
19. FRASER Kristin / LUKANIN Igor AZE 148.24 20 19 17
20. GREBENKINA Anastasia / AZROJAN Vazgen ARM 137.99 22 20 21
21. KAUC Alexandra / ZYCH Michal POL 136.60 21 22 22
22. ZARETSKI Alexandra / ZARETSKI Roman ISR 135.80 24 23 20
23. GOLOVINA Julia / VOIKO Oleg UKR 128.49 23 24 23
WD. DUBREUIL Marie-France / LAUZON Patrice CAN   4 7  

Женщины

    Страна Баллы SP LP
1. ARAKAWA Shizuka JPN 191.34 3 1
2. COHEN Sasha USA 183.36 1 2
3. СЛУЦКАЯ Ирина RUS 181.44 2 3
4. SUGURI Fumie JPN 175.23 4 4
5. ROCHETTE Joannie CAN 167.27 9 5
6. MEISSNER Kimmie USA 165.71 5 6
7. HUGHES Emily USA 160.87 7 7
8. MEIER Sarah SUI 156.13 10 8
9. KOSTNER Carolina ITA 153.50 11 9
10. GEDEVANISHVILI Elene GEO 151.46 6 13
11. LIU Yan CHN 145.30 15 11
12. LEUNG Mira CAN 145.16 14 12
13. POYKIO Susanna FIN 143.22 12 15
14. СОКОЛОВА Елена RUS 142.35 18 10
15. ANDO Miki JPN 140.20 8 16
16. KORPI Kiira FIN 137.20 20 14
17. LIASHENKO Elena UKR 134.08 13 18
18. SEBESTYEN Julia HUN 129.26 16 20
19. HEGEL Idora CRO 127.07 17 19
20. EFREMENKO Galina UKR 125.37 24 17
21. KARADEMIR Tugba TUR 123.64 22 21
22. FONTANA Silvia ITA 120.37 23 22
23. PAVUK Viktoria HUN 119.85 19 23
24. MAXWELL Fleur LUX 109.57 21 24
25. CARTER Joanne AUS FNR 25  
26. LUCA Roxana ROM FNR 26  
27. KIM Yong Suk PRK FNR 27  
28. GLEBOVA Elena EST FNR 28  
29. GIMAZETDINOVA Anastasia UZB FNR 29