Командный турнир ОИ-2014

 КомандаСуммаLSPLLPMSPMLPPSPPLPSDFD
1. Russian Federation 75 10 10 9 10 10 10 8 8
  Юлия Липиницкая 20 10 10            
  Евгений Плющенко 19     9 10        
  Татьяна Волосожар / Максим Траньков 10         10      
  Ксения Столбова / Федор Климов 10           10    
  Екатерина Боброва / Дмитрий Соловьев 8             8  
  Елена Ильиных / Никита Кацалапов 8               8
2. Canada 65 6 6 8 9 9 9 9 9
  Kaethlyn Osmond 12 6 6            
  Patrick Chan 8     8          
  Kevin Reynolds 9       9        
  Meagan Duhamel / Eric Radford 9         9      
  Kirsten Moore-Towers / Dylan Moskovtich 9           9    
  Tessa Virtue / Scott Moir 18             9 9
3. United States of America 60 7 9 4 7 6 7 10 10
  Ashley Wagner 7 7              
  Gracy Gold 9   9            
  Jeremy Abbott 4     4          
  Jason Brown 7       7        
  Marissa Castelli / Simon Shnapir 13         6 7    
  Meryl Davis / Charlie White 20             10 10
4. Italy 52 9 8 1 6 7 8 6 7
  Carolina Kostner 9 9              
  Valentina Marchei 8   8            
  Paul Bonifacio Parkinson 7     1 6        
  Stefania Berton / Ondrej Hotarek 15         7 8    
  Anna Cappellini / Luca Lanotte 6             6  
  Charlene Guignard / Marco Fabri 7               7
5. Japan 51 8 7 10 8 3 6 3 6
  Mao Asada 8 8              
  Akiko Suzuki 7   7            
  Yuzuru Hanyu 10     10          
  Tatsuki Machida 8       8        
  Narumi Takahashi / Ryuichi Kichara 9         3 6    
  Cathy Reed / Chris Reed 9             3 6
6. France FNR 5   6   4   7  
  Mae Berenice Meiete 5 5              
  Florent Amodio 6     6          
  Vanessa James / Morgan Cipres 4         4      
  Nathalie Pechalat / Fabian Bourzat 7             7  
7. People's Republic of China FNR 4   7   8   1  
  Kexin Zhang 4 4              
  Han Yan 7     7          
  Cheng Peng / Hao Zhang 8         8      
  Xintong Huang / Xun Zheng 1             1  
8. Germany FNR 2   5   5   5  
  Nathalie Weinzierl 2 2              
  Peter Liebers 5     5          
  Maylin Wende / Daniel Wende 5         5      
  Nelli Zhiganshina / Alexander Gaszi 5             5  
9. Ukraine FNR 3   3   2   2  
  Natalia Popova 3 3              
  Yakov Godorozha 3     3          
  Julia Lavrentieva / Yuri Rudyk 2         2      
  Siobhan Heeking-Canedy / Dmitry Dun 2             2  
10. Great Britain FNR 1   2   1   4  
  Jenna McCorkell 1 1              
  Matthew Parr 2     2          
  Stacey Kemp / David King 1         1      
  Penny Coomes / Nicholas Buckland 4             4