Призеры ЧМ (женщины)

 

Год Город Золото Серебро Бронза
 
1906 Davos, SUI Madge Syers
GBR
Jenny Herz
AUT
Lily Kronberger
HUN
 
1907 Vienna, AUT Madge Syers
GBR
Jenny Herz
AUT
Lily Kronberger
HUN
 
1908 Troppau, CZE Lily Kronberger
HUN
Elsa Rendschmidt
GER
 
1909 Budapest, HUN Lily Kronberger
HUN
 
1910 Berlin, GER Lily Kronberger
HUN
Elsa Rendschmidt
GER
 
1911 Vienna, AUT Lily Kronberger
HUN
Opika von Meray Horvath
HUN
Ludowika Eilers
GER
 
1912 Davos, SUI Opika von Meray Horvath
HUN
Dorothy Greenhough Smith
GBR
Phyllis Johnson
GBR
 
1913 Stockholm, SWE Opika von Meray Horvath
HUN
Phyllis Johnson
GBR
Svea Noren
SWE
 
1914 St. Moritz, SUI Opika von Meray Horvath
HUN
Angela Hanka
AUT
Phyllis Johnson
GBR
 
 
1922 Stockholm, SWE Herma Szabo
AUT
Svea Noren
SWE
Margot Moe
NOE
 
1923 Vienna, AUT Herma Szabo
AUT
Gisela Reichmann
AUT
Svea Noren
SWE
 
1924 Kristiania, NOR Herma Szabo
AUT
Ellen Brockhoefft
GER
Beatrix Loughran
USA
 
1925 Davos, SUI Herma Szabo
AUT
Ellen Brockhoefft
GER
Elisabeth Boeckel
GER
 
1926 Stockholm, SWE Herma Szabo
AUT
Sonja Henie
NOR
Kathleen Shaw
GBR
 
1927 Oslo, NOR Sonja Henie
NOR
Herma Szabo
AUT
Karen Simensen
NOR
 
1928 London, GBR Sonja Henie
NOR
Maribel Vinson
USA
Fritzi Burger
AUT
 
1929 Budapest, HUN Sonja Henie
NOR
Fritzi Burger
AUT
Melitta Brunner
AUT
 
 
1930 New York, USA Sonja Henie
NOR
Cecil Smith
CAN
Maribel Vinson
USA
 
1931 Berlin, GER Sonja Henie
NOR
Hilde Holovsky
AUT
Fritzi Burger
AUT
 
1932 Montreal, CAN Sonja Henie
NOR
Fritzi Burger
AUT
Constance Samuel
CAN
 
1933 Stockholm, SWE Sonja Henie
NOR
Vivi-Anne Hulten
SWE
Hilde Holovsky
AUT
 
1934 Oslo, NOR Sonja Henie
NOR
Megan Taylor
GBR
Liselotte Landbeck
AUT
 
1935 Vienna, AUT Sonja Henie
NOR
Cecilia Colledge
GBR
Vivi-Anne Hulten
SWE
 
1936 Paris, FRA Sonja Henie
NOR
Megan Taylor
GBR
Vivi-Anne Hulten
SWE
 
1937 London, GBR Cecilia Colledge
GBR
Megan Taylor
GBR
Vivi-Anne Hulten
SWE
 
1938 Stockholm, SWE Megan Taylor
GBR
Cecilia Colledge
GBR
Hedy Stenuf
USA
 
1939 Prague, CZE Megan Taylor
GBR
Hedy Stenuf
USA
Daphne Walker
GBR
 
 
1947 Stockholm, SWE Barbara Ann Scott
CAN
Daphne Walker
GBR
Gretchen Merrill
USA
 
1948 Davos, SUI Barbara Ann Scott
CAN
Eva Pawlik
AUT
Jirina Nekolova
CZE
 
1949 Paris, FRA Alena Vrzanova
CZE
Yvonne Sherman
USA
Jeanette Altwegg
GBR
 
 
1950 London, GBR Alena Vrzanova
CZE
Jeanette Altwegg
GBR
Yvonne Sherman
USA
 
1951 Milan, ITA Jeanette Altwegg
GBR
Jacqueline du Bief
FRA
Sonya Klopfer
USA
 
1952 Paris, FRA Jacqueline du Bief
FRA
Sonya Klopfer
USA
Virginia Baxter
USA
 
1953 Davos, SUI Tenley Albright
USA
Gundi Busch
FRG
Valda Osborn
GBR
 
1954 Oslo, NOR Gundi Busch
FRG
Tenley Albright
USA
Erica Batchelor
GBR
 
1955 Vienna, AUT Tenley Albright
USA
Carol Heiss
USA
Hanna Eigel
AUT
 
1956 Garmisch-Parrenkirchen, FRG Carol Heiss
USA
Tenley Albright
USA
Ingrid Wendl
AUT
 
1957 Colorado Springs, USA Carol Heiss
USA
Hanna Eigel
AUT
Ingrid Wendl
AUT
 
1958 Paris, FRA Carol Heiss
USA
Ingrid Wendl
AUT
Hanna Walter
AUT
 
1959 Colorado Spings, USA Carol Heiss
USA
Hanna Walter
AUT
Sjoukje Dijkstra
NED
 
 
1960 Vancouver, CAN Carol Heiss
USA
Sjoukje Dijkstra
NED
Barbara Roles
USA
 
1961
 
1962 Prague, CZE Sjoukje Dijkstra
NED
Wendy Griner
CAN
Regine Heitzer
AUT
 
1963 Cortina d'Ampezzo, ITA Sjoukje Dijkstra
NED
Regine Heitzer
AUT
Nicole Hassler
FRA
 
1964 Dortmund, FRG Sjoukje Dijkstra
NED
Regine Heitzer
AUT
Petra Burka
CAN
 
1965 Colorado Springs, USA Petra Burka
CAN
Regine Heitzer
AUT
Peggy Fleming
USA
 
1966 Davos, SUI Peggy Fleming
USA
Gabriele Seyfert
GDR
Petra Burka
CAN
 
1967 Vienna, AUT Peggy Fleming
USA
Gabriele Seyfert
GDR
Hana Maskova
CZE
 
1968 Geneva, SUI Peggy Fleming
USA
Gabriele Seyfert
GDR
Hana Maskova
CZE
 
1969 Colorado Springs, USA Gabriele Seyfert
GDR
Beatrix Schuba
AUT
Zsuzsa Almassy
HUN
 
 
1970 Lubljana, YUG Gabriele Seyfert
GDR
Beatrix Schuba
AUT
Julie Lynn Holmes
USA
 
1971 Lyon, FRA Beatrix Schuba
AUT
Julie Lynn Holmes
USA
Karen Magnussen
CAN
 
1972 Calgary, CAN Beatrix Schuba
AUT
Karen Magnussen
CAN
Janet Lynn
USA
 
1973 Bratislava, CZE Karen Magnussen
CAN
Janet Lynn
USA
Christine Errath
GDR
 
1974 Munich, FRG Christine Errath
GDR
Doroty Hamill
USA
Dianne de Leeuw
NED
 
1975 Colorado Springs, USA Dianne de Leeuw
NED
Doroty Hamill
USA
Christine Errath
GDR
 
1976 Gothenburg, SWE Doroty Hamill
USA
Christine Errath
GDR
Dianne de Leeuw
NED
 
1977 Tokyo, JPN Linda Fratianne
USA
Anett Poetzsch
GDR
Dagmar Lurz
FRG
 
1978 Ottawa, CAN Anett Poetzsch
GDR
Linda Fratianne
USA
Susanna Driano
ITA
 
1979 Vienna, AUT Linda Fratianne
USA
Anett Poetzsch
GDR
Emi Watanabe
JPN
 
 
1980 Dortmund, FRG Anett Poetzsch
GDR
Dagmar Lurz
FRG
Linda Fratianne
USA
 
1981 Hartford, USA Denise Biellmann
SUI
Elaine Zayak
USA
Claudia Kristofics-Binder
AUT
 
1982 Copenhagen, DEN Elaine Zayak
USA
Katarina Witt
GDR
Claudia Kristofics-Binder
AUT
 
1983 Helsinki, FIN Rosalynn Sumners
USA
Claudia Leistner
FRG
Елена Водорезова
URS
 
1984 Ottawa, CAN Katarina Witt
GDR
Анна Кондрашова
URS
Elaine Zayak
USA
 
1985 Tokyo, JPN Katarina Witt
GDR
Кира Иванова
URS
Tiffany Chin
USA
 
1986 Geneva, SUI Debby Thomas
USA
Katarina Witt
GDR
Tiffany Chin
USA
 
1987 Cincinnati, USA Katarina Witt
GDR
Debby Thomas
USA
Caryn Kadavy
USA
 
1988 Budapest, HUN Katarina Witt
GDR
Elizabeth Manley
CAN
Debby Thomas
USA
 
1989 Paris, FRA Midori Ito
JPN
Claudia Leistner
FRG
Jill Trenary
USA
 
 
1990 Halifax, CAN Jill Trenary
USA
Midori Ito
JPN
Holly Cook
USA
 
1991 Munich, FRG Kristi Yamaguchi
USA
Tonya Harding
USA
Nancy Kerrigan
USA
 
1992 Oakland, USA Kristi Yamaguchi
USA
Nancy Kerrigan
USA
Lu Chen
CHN
 
1993 Prague, CZE Oksana Bauil
UKR
Surya Bonaly
FRA
Lu Chen
CHN
 
1994 Makuhari, JPN Yuka Sato
JPN
Surya Bonaly
FRA
Tanja Szewczenko
GER
 
1995 Birmingham, GBR Lu Chen
CHN
Surya Bonaly
FRA
Nicole Bobek
USA
 
1996 Edmonton, CAN Michelle Kwan
USA
Lu Chen
CHN
Ирина Слуцкая
RUS
 
1997 Lausanne, SUI Tara Lipinski
USA
Michelle Kwan
USA
Vanessa Gusmeroli
FRA
 
1998 Minneapolis, USA Michelle Kwan
USA
Ирина Слуцкая
RUS
Мария Бутырская
RUS
 
1999 Helsinki, FIN Мария Бутырская
RUS
Michelle Kwan
USA
Юлия Солдатова
RUS
 
 
2000 Nice, FRA Michelle Kwan
USA
Ирина Слуцкая
RUS
Мария Бутырская
RUS
 
2001 Vancouver, CAN Michelle Kwan
USA
Ирина Слуцкая
RUS
Sarah Hughes
USA
 
2002 Nagano, JPN Ирина Слуцкая
RUS
Michelle Kwan
USA
Fumie Suguri
JPN
 
2003 Washington, USA Michelle Kwan
USA
Елена Соколова
RUS
Fumie Suguri
JPN
 
2004 Dortmund, GER Shizuka Arakawa
JPN
Sasha Cohen
USA
Michelle Kwan
USA
 
2005 Москва, RUS Ирина Слуцкая
RUS
Sasha Cohen
USA
Carolina Kostner
ITA
 
2006 Calgary, CAN Kimmie Meissner
USA
Fumie Suguri
JPN
Sasha Cohen
USA
 
2007 Tokyo, JPN Miki Ando
JPN
Mao Asada
JPN
Yu Na Kim
KOR
 
2008 Gothenburg, SWE Mao Asada
JPN
Carolina Kostner
ITA
Yu Na Kim
KOR
 
2009 Los Angeles, USA Yu Na Kim
KOR
Joannie Rochette
CAN
Mao Asada
JPN
 
2010 Turin, ITA Mao Asada
JPN
Yu Na Kim
KOR
Laura Lepisto
FIN
 
2011 Москва, RUS Miki Ando
JPN
Yu Na Kim
KOR
Carolina Kostner
ITA
 
2012 Nice, FRA Carolina Kostner
ITA
Алена Леонова
RUS
Akiko Suzuki
JPN
 
2013 London, CAN Yu Na Kim
KOR
Carolina Kostner
ITA
Mao Asada
JPN
 
2014 Saitama, JPN Mao Asada
JPN
Юлия Липницкая
RUS
Carolina Kostner
ITA
 
2015 Shanghai, CHN Елизавета Туктамышева
RUS
Satoko Miyahara
JPN
Елена Радионова
RUS