Чемпионат мира 2009

Парное катание

    Страна Баллы SP LP
1. Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER 203.48 1 1
2. Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANG CHN 186.52 3 2
3. Юко КАВАГУТИ / Александр СМИРНОВ RUS 186.39 2 3
4. Qing PANG / Jian TONG CHN 181.08 5 4
5. Мария МУХОРТОВА / Максим ТРАНЬКОВ RUS 177.89 4 7
6. Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Stanislav MOROZOV UKR 175.61 6 5
7. Jessica DUBE / Bryce DAVISON CAN 172.82 7 6
8. Meagan DUHAMEL / Craig BUNTIN CAN 165.41 8 8
9. Caydee DENNEY / Jeremy BARRETT USA 156.84 10 9
10. Mylene BRODEUR / John MATTATALL CAN 150.05 11 10
11. Keauna MCLAUGHLIN / Rockne BRUBAKER USA 143.74 9 12
12. Vanessa JAMES / Yannick BONHEUR FRA 139.34 17 11
13. Stacey KEMP / David KING GBR 134.73 13 13
14. Anais MORAND / Antoine DORSAZ SUI 131.46 12 14
15. Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE GER 125.96 15 15
16. Yue ZHANG / Lei WANG CHN 119.24 14 16
17. Maria SERGEJEVA / Ilja GLEBOV EST 116.54 16 17
18. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Yannick KOCON ITA 108.49 18 18
19. Joanna SULEJ / Mateusz CHRUSCINSKI POL 106.54 19 19
20. Jessica CRENSHAW / Chad TSAGRIS GRE 101.87 20 20
21. Ekaterina SOKOLOVA / Fedor SOKOLOV ISR FNR 21  
22. Amanda SUNYOTO-YANG / Darryll SULINDRO-YANG TPE FNR 22  
23. Nina IVANOVA / Filip ZALEVSKI BUL FNR 23  
24. Ксения ОЗЕРОВА / Александр ЭНБЕРТ RUS FNR 24  
25. Marina AGANINA / Dmitri ZOBNIN UZB FNR 25  

Мужчины

    Страна Баллы SP LP
1. Evan LYSACEK USA 242.23 2 1
2. Patrick CHAN CAN 237.58 3 2
3. Brian JOUBERT FRA 235.97 1 3
4. Tomas VERNER CZE 231.71 4 4
5. Samuel CONTESTI ITA 226.97 6 5
6. Takahiko KOZUKA JPN 222.18 5 7
7. Nobunari ODA JPN 218.16 7 8
8. Denis TEN KAZ 211.43 17 6
9. Brandon MROZ USA 207.19 8 13
10. Андрей ЛУТАЙ RUS 204.99 15 9
11. Jeremy ABBOTT USA 204.67 10 10
12. Vaughn CHIPEUR CAN 202.08 12 12
13. Сергей ВОРОНОВ RUS 202.04 9 14
14. Kevin VAN DER PERREN BEL 198.35 14 15
15. Takahito MURA JPN 194.97 13 16
16. Yannick PONSERO FRA 193.84 11 17
17. Jeremy TEN CAN 193.16 21 11
18. Adrian SCHULTHEISS SWE 186.43 18 18
19. Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 183.55 20 19
20. Kristoffer BERNTSSON SWE 182.31 16 20
21. Gregor URBAS SLO 167.71 22 21
22. Anton KOVALEVSKI UKR 165.73 19 23
23. Przemyslaw DOMANSKI POL 161.66 24 22
24. Igor MACYPURA SVK 158.86 23 24
25. Peter LIEBERS GER FNR 25  
26. Jamal OTHMAN SUI FNR 26  
27. Ari-Pekka NURMENKARI FIN FNR 27  
28. Jialiang WU CHN FNR 28  
29. Viktor PFEIFER AUT FNR 29  
30. Elliot HILTON GBR FNR 30  
31. Tigran VARDANJAN HUN FNR 31  
32. Zoltan KELEMEN ROU FNR 32  
33. Damjan OSTOJIC BIH FNR 33  
34. Luis HERNANDEZ MEX FNR 34  
35. Alper UCAR TUR FNR 35  
36. Maxim SHIPOV ISR FNR 36  
37. Kevin ALVES BRA FNR 37  
38. Charles Shou-San PAO TPE FNR 38  
39. Min-Seok KIM KOR FNR 39  
40. Beka SHANKULASHVILI GEO FNR 40  
41. Boris MARTINEC CRO FNR 41  
42. Mikael REDIN SUI FNR 42  
43. Alexandr KAZAKOV BLR FNR 43  
44. Justin PIETERSEN RSA FNR 44  
45. Georgi KENCHADZE BUL FNR 45  
46. Mark WEBSTER AUS FNR 46  
47. Andrew HUERTAS PUR FNR 47  
48. Gegham VARDANYAN ARM FNR 48  
49. Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU FNR 49  
50. Michael DIMALANTA PHI FNR 50  

Танцы на льду

    Страна Баллы CD OD FD
1. Оксана ДОМНИНА / Максим ШАБАЛИН RUS 206.30 1 2 1
2. Tanith BELBIN / Benjamin AGOSTO USA 205.08 2 1 2
3. Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN 200.40 3 6 4
4. Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE USA 200.36 4 3 3
5. Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA 194.36 6 4 5
6. Яна ХОХЛОВА / Сергей НОВИЦКИЙ RUS 193.41 5 5 6
7. Sinead KERR / John KERR GBR 186.07 8 7 7
8. Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA 182.76 7 10 8
9. Pernelle CARRON / Matthieu JOST FRA 178.72 9 8 10
10. Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 175.70 11 9 11
11. Emily SAMUELSON / Evan BATES USA 174.76 13 11 9
12. Vanessa CRONE / Paul POIRIER CAN 173.16 10 12 12
13. Alexandra ZARETSKI / Roman ZARETSKI ISR 167.53 12 13 14
14. Katherine COPELY / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU 160.00 16 14 13
15. Anna ZADOROZHNIUK / Sergei VERBILLO UKR 154.49 15 19 15
16. Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN 151.04 18 15 16
17. Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER 147.77 20 16 18
18. Kristin FRASER / Igor LUKANIN AZE 147.45 14 18 20
19. Zoe BLANC / Pierre-Loup BOUQUET FRA 146.08 19 17 19
20. Caitlin MALLORY / Kristian RAND EST 143.69 23 21 17
21. Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Matej NOVAK CZE 142.99 17 20 21
22. Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG CHN 135.85 22 23 22
23. Phillipa TOWLER-GREEN / Phillip POOLE GBR 135.56 21 22 23
24. Joanna BUDNER / Jan MOSCICKI POL 124.58 24 25 24
25. Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS FNR 27 24  
26. Nikki GEORGIADIS / Graham HOCKLEY GRE FNR 26 26  
27. Leonie KRAIL / Oscar PETER SUI FNR 25 27  
28. Emese LASZLO / Mate FEJES HUN FNR 29 28  
29. Ina DEMIREVA / Juri KURAKIN BUL FNR 28 30  
30. Ksenia SHMIRINA / Yahor MAISTROV BLR FNR 30 29  

Женщины

    Страна Баллы SP LP
1. Yu-Na KIM KOR 207.71 1 1
2. Joannie ROCHETTE CAN 191.29 2 3
3. Miki ANDO JPN 190.38 4 2
4. Mao ASADA JPN 188.09 3 4
5. Rachael FLATT USA 172.41 7 5
6. Laura LEPIST? FIN 170.07 6 7
7. Алена ЛЕОНОВА RUS 168.91 11 6
8. Fumie SUGURI JPN 164.58 9 9
9. Sarah MEIER SUI 163.37 10 10
10. Elene GEDEVANISHVILI GEO 162.48 8 11
11. Alissa CZISNY USA 159.78 14 8
12. Carolina KOSTNER ITA 153.56 5 15
13. Susanna P?YKI? FIN 153.31 12 12
14. Ivana REITMAYEROVA SVK 147.41 16 13
15. Cynthia PHANEUF CAN 146.09 15 14
16. Elena GLEBOVA EST 140.02 13 17
17. Na-Young KIM KOR 131.50 17 21
18. Annette DYTRT GER 131.15 18 19
19. Anna JURKIEWICZ POL 130.29 20 16
20. Jenna MCCORKELL GBR 128.67 21 18
21. Tugba KARADEMIR TUR 124.31 22 20
22. Candice DIDIER FRA 122.08 19 22
23. Kerstin FRANK AUT 105.73 23 23
24. Ana Cecilia CANTU MEX 101.82 24 24
25. Tamar KATZ ISR FNR 25  
26. Sonia LAFUENTE ESP FNR 26  
27. Viktoria HELGESSON SWE FNR 27  
28. Chaochih LIU TPE FNR 28  
29. Gracielle Jeanne TAN PHI FNR 29  
30. Nella SIMAOVA CZE FNR 30  
31. Anastasia GIMAZETDINOVA UZB FNR 31  
32. Emma HAGIEVA AZE FNR 32  
33. Cheltzie LEE AUS FNR 33  
34. Irina MOVCHAN UKR FNR 34  
35. Teodora POSTIC SLO FNR 35  
36. Roxana LUCA ROU FNR 36  
37. Tamami ONO HKG FNR 37  
38. Zanna PUGACA LAT FNR 38  
39. Bianka PADAR HUN FNR 39  
40. Isabelle PIEMAN BEL FNR 40  
41. Sonia RADEVA BUL FNR 41  
42. Yan LIU CHN FNR 42  
43. Victoria MUNIZ PUR FNR 43  
44. Lejeanne MARAIS RSA FNR 44  
45. Charissa TANSOMBOON THA FNR 45  
46. Mirna LIBRIC CRO FNR 46  
47. Maria PAPASOTIRIOU GRE FNR 47  
48. Beatrice ROZINSKAITE LTU FNR 48  
49. Ksenia JASTSENJSKI SRB FNR 49  
50. Merovee EPHREM MON FNR 50  
51. Stacy PERFETTI BRA FNR 51  
52. Clara PETERS IRL FNR 52  
53. Yoniko Eva WASHINGTON IND FNR 53  
WD. Sonja MUGOSA MNE      

Метки: worlds