Чемпионат мира 2010

Парное катание

    Страна Баллы КП ПП
1. Qing PANG / Jian TONG CHN 211.39 1 1
2. Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER 204.74 3 2
3. Юко КАВАГУТИ / Александр СМИРНОВ RUS 203.79 2 3
4. Мария МУХОРТОВА / Максим ТРАНЬКОВ RUS 197.39 4 4
5. Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANG CHN 195.78 5 5
6. Jessica DUBE / Bryce DAVISON CAN 177.07 8 6
7. Caydee DENNEY / Jeremy BARRETT USA 172.47 6 8
8. Вера БАЗАРОВА / Юрий ЛАРИОНОВ RUS 172.04 7 7
9. Amanda EVORA / Mark LADWIG USA 165.96 9 9
10. Anabelle LANGLOIS / Cody HAY CAN 154.72 12 10
11. Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 149.78 11 11
12. Vanessa JAMES / Yannick BONHEUR FRA 146.58 10 13
13. Anais MORAND / Antoine DORSAZ SUI 144.46 13 14
14. Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE GER 142.98 14 12
15. Joanna SULEJ / Mateusz CHRUSCINSKI POL 138.26 15 15
16. Stacey KEMP / David KING GBR 132.87 16 16
17. Huibo DONG / Yiming WU CHN FNR 17  
18. Maria SERGEJEVA / Ilja GLEBOV EST FNR 18  
19. Lubov BAKIROVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR FNR 19  
20. Amanda SUNYOTO-YANG / Darryll SULINDRO-YANG TPE FNR 20  
21. Jessica CRENSHAW / Chad TSAGRIS GRE FNR 21  
22. Ekaterina KOSTENKO / Roman TALAN UKR FNR 22  
23. Nina IVANOVA / Filip ZALEVSKI BUL FNR 23  
24. Gabriela CERMANOVA / Martin HANULAK SVK FNR 24  
25. Danielle MONTALBANO / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR FNR 25  

Мужчины

    Страна Баллы КП ПП
1. Daisuke TAKAHASHI JPN 257.70 1 1
2. Patrick CHAN CAN 247.22 2 2
3. Brian JOUBERT FRA 241.74 3 4
4. Michal BREZINA CZE 236.06 5 3
5. Jeremy ABBOTT USA 232.10 6 6
6. Adam RIPPON USA 231.47 7 5
7. Samuel CONTESTI ITA 218.66 8 11
8. Kevin VAN DER PERREN BEL 218.43 10 9
9. Adrian SCHULTHEISS SWE 218.26 12 7
10. Takahiko KOZUKA JPN 216.73 4 12
11. Kevin REYNOLDS CAN 216.58 14 8
12. Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 215.66 13 10
13. Denis TEN KAZ 202.46 9 15
14. Сергей ВОРОНОВ RUS 200.60 11 14
15. Florent AMODIO FRA 197.25 15 13
16. Anton KOVALEVSKI UKR 186.03 16 19
17. Jinlin GUAN CHN 182.68 19 16
18. Ryan BRADLEY USA 179.24 21 17
19. Alexandr KAZAKOV BLR 175.57 24 18
20. Viktor PFEIFER AUT 170.79 17 21
21. Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 166.20 22 20
22. Jamal OTHMAN SUI 156.41 20 22
23. Min-Seok KIM KOR 149.31 18 24
24. Ari-Pekka NURMENKARI FIN 148.34 23 23
25. Peter LIEBERS GER FNR 25  
26. Pavel KASKA CZE FNR 26  
27. Kevin ALVES BRA FNR 27  
28. Nobunari ODA JPN FNR 28  
29. Boris MARTINEC CRO FNR 29  
30. Matthew PARR GBR FNR 30  
31. Peter REITMAYER SVK FNR 31  
32. Zoltan KELEMEN ROU FNR 32  
33. Damjan OSTOJIC BIH FNR 33  
34. Andrew HUERTAS PUR FNR 34  
35. Maciej CIEPLUCHA POL FNR 35  
36. Viktor ROMANENKOV EST FNR 36  
37. Stephen Li-Chung KUO TPE FNR 37  
38. Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU FNR 38  
39. Mark WEBSTER AUS FNR 39  
40. Georgi KENCHADZE BUL FNR 40  
41. Tigran VARDANJAN HUN FNR 41  
42. Sarkis HAYRAPETYAN ARM FNR 42  
43. Maxim SHIPOV ISR FNR 43  
44. Humberto CONTRERAS MEX FNR 44  
45. Ali DEMIRBOGA TUR FNR 45  
46. Girts JEKABSONS LAT FNR 46  
WD Joffrey BOURDON MNE   WD  
WD Артем БОРОДУЛИН RUS   WD  

Танцы на льду

    Страна Баллы CD OD FD
1. Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN 224.43 1 1 2
2. Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE USA 223.03 2 2 1
3. Federica FAIELLA / Massimo SCALI ITA 197.85 3 3 4
4. Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA 194.39 4 4 3
5. Sinead KERR / John KERR GBR 189.11 6 5 5
6. Alexandra ZARETSKY / Roman ZARETSKY ISR 181.26 8 6 6
7. Vanessa CRONE / Paul POIRIER CAN 180.30 9 7 7
8. Екатерина БОБРОВА / Дмитрий СОЛОВЬЕВ RUS 177.23 11 8 8
9. Emily SAMUELSON / Evan BATES USA 168.77 10 10 10
10. Nora HOFFMANN / Maxim ZAVOZIN HUN 166.90 13 11 9
11. Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 164.52 7 12 14
12. Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA 161.86 15 13 12
13. Екатерина РУБЛЕВА / Иван ШЕФЕР RUS 161.20 16 16 11
14. Kimberly NAVARRO / Brent BOMMENTRE USA 159.68 14 15 15
15. Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN 154.93 23 14 13
16. Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Matej NOVAK CZE 147.93 18 17 17
17. Caitlin MALLORY / Kristjan RAND EST 147.39 20 21 16
18. Xiaoyang YU / Chen WANG CHN 142.80 17 19 19
19. Kira GEIL / Dmitri MATSJUK AUT 142.49 19 18 18
WD Яна ХОХЛОВА / Сергей НОВИЦКИЙ RUS   5 9 WD
21. Allison REED / Otar JAPARIDZE GEO FNR 22 22  
22. Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER FNR 21 23  
23. Christina CHITWOOD / Mark HANRETTY GBR FNR 24 20  
24. Katelyn GOOD / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN FNR 25 24  
25. Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS FNR 26 25  
26. Jenette MAITZ / Alper UCAR TUR FNR 27 26  
WD Anna ZADOROZHNIUK / Sergei VERBILLO UKR   12 WD  

Женщины

    Страна Баллы КП ПП
1. Mao ASADA JPN 197.58 2 2
2. Yu-Na KIM KOR 190.79 7 1
3. Laura LEPISTO FIN 178.62 3 6
4. Miki ANDO JPN 177.82 11 3
5. Cynthia PHANEUF CAN 177.54 8 4
6. Carolina KOSTNER ITA 177.31 4 5
7. Mirai NAGASU USA 175.48 1 11
8. Ксения МАКАРОВА RUS 169.64 5 8
9. Rachael FLATT USA 167.44 6 9
10. Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 161.79 9 10
11. Akiko SUZUKI JPN 160.04 20 7
12. Sarah HECKEN GER 153.94 13 13
13. Алёна ЛЕОНОВА RUS 152.86 14 14
14. Jenna MCCORKELL GBR 150.90 15 12
15. Julia SEBESTYEN HUN 147.66 10 15
16. Yan LIU CHN 141.29 18 16
17. Cheltzie LEE AUS 137.78 17 17
18. Elene GEDEVANISHVILI GEO 137.33 12 21
19. Kiira KORPI FIN 134.49 16 20
20. Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 133.31 21 18
21. Elena GLEBOVA EST 132.85 22 19
22. Min-Jung KWAK KOR 120.47 23 22
23. Anastasia GIMAZETDINOVA UZB 113.89 19 23
24. Manouk GIJSMAN NED 111.94 24 24
25. Ivana REITMAYEROVA SVK FNR 25  
26. Sarah MEIER SUI FNR 26  
27. Tamar KATZ ISR FNR 27  
28. Tugba KARADEMIR TUR FNR 28  
29. Myriane SAMSON CAN FNR 29  
30. Kerstin FRANK AUT FNR 30  
31. Victoria MUNIZ PUR FNR 31  
32. Bettina HEIM SUI FNR 32  
33. Fleur MAXWELL LUX FNR 33  
34. Teodora POSTIC SLO FNR 34  
35. Karina JOHNSON DEN FNR 35  
36. Zanna PUGACA LAT FNR 36  
37. Mirna LIBRIC CRO FNR 37  
38. Lauren KO PHI FNR 38  
39. Martina BOCEK CZE FNR 39  
40. Irina MOVCHAN UKR FNR 40  
41. Sonia RADEVA BUL FNR 41  
42. Ana Cecilia CANTU MEX FNR 42  
43. Crystal KIANG TPE FNR 43  
44. Georgia GLASTRIS GRE FNR 44  
45. Gwendoline DIDIER FRA FNR 45  
46. Marina SEEH SRB FNR 46  
47. Clara PETERS IRL FNR 47  
48. Tamami ONO HKG FNR 48  
49. Abigail PIETERSEN RSA FNR 49  
50. Charissa TANSOMBOON THA FNR 50  
51. Sabina PAQUIER ROU FNR 51  
52. Yoniko Eva WASHINGTON IND FNR 52  
53. Beatrice ROZINSKAITE LTU FNR 53  
WD Isabelle PIEMAN BEL   WD  
WD Sonja MUGOSA MNE   WD  

Метки: worlds