Призеры ЧМ (мужчины)

 

Год Город Золото Серебро Бронза
 
1896 Санкт-Петербург, RUS Gilbert Fuchs
GER
Gustav Huegel
AUT
Георг Сандрерс
RUS
 
1897 Stockholm, SWE Gustav Huegel
AUT
Ulrich Salchow
SWE
Johan Lefstad
NOR
 
1898 London, GBR Henning Grenander
SWE
Gustav Huegel
AUT
Gilbert Fuchs
GER
 
1899 Davos, SUI Gustav Huegel
AUT
Ulrich Salchow
SWE
Edgar Syers
GBR
 
1900 Davos, SUI Gustav Huegel
AUT
Ulrich Salchow
SWE
 
1901 Stockholm, SWE Ulrich Salchow
SWE
Gilbert Fuchs
GER
 
1902 London, GBR Ulrich Salchow
SWE
Marge Sayers
GBR
Martin Gordan
GER
 
1903 Санкт-Петебург, RUS Ulrich Salchow
SWE
Николай Панин
RUS
Max Bohatsch
AUT
 
1904 Berlin, GER Ulrich Salchow
SWE
Heinrich Burger
GER
Martin Gordan
GER
 
1905 Stochholm, SWE Ulrich Salchow
SWE
Max Bohatsch
AUT
Per Thoren
SWE
 
1906 Munich, GER Gilbert Fuchs
GER
Heinrich Burger
GER
Bror Meyer
SWE
 
1907 Vienna, AUT Ulrich Salchow
SWE
Max Bohatsch
AUT
Gilbert Fuchs
GER
 
1908 Troppau, CZE Ulrich Salchow
SWE
Gilbert Fuchs
GER
Heinrich Burger
GER
 
1909 Stockholm, SWE Ulrich Salchow
SWE
Per Thoren
SWE
Ernst Herz
AUT
 
1910 Davos, SUI Ulrich Salchow
SWE
Werner Rittberger
GER
Andor Szende
HUN
 
1911 Berlin, GER Ulrich Salchow
SWE
Werner Rittberger
GER
Fritz Kachler
AUT
 
1912 Manchester, GBR Fritz Kachler
AUT
Werner Rittberger
GER
Andor Szende
HUN
 
1913 Vienna, AUT Fritz Kachler
AUT
Willy Boeckl
AUT
Andor Szende
HUN
 
1914 Helsingfors, FIN Goesta Sandahl
SWE
Fritz Kachler
AUT
Willy Boeckl
AUT
 
 
1922 Stockholm, SWE Gillis Grafstroem
SWE
Fritz Kachler
AUT
Willy Boeckl
AUT
 
1923 Vienna, AUT Fritz Kachler
AUT
Willy Boeckl
AUT
Goesta Sandahl
SWE
 
1924 Manchester, GBR Fritz Kachler
AUT
Willy Boeckl
AUT
Goesta Sandahl
SWE
 
1925 Vienna, AUT Willy Boeckl
AUT
Fritz Kachler
AUT
Otto Preissecker
AUT
 
1926 Berlin, GER Willy Boeckl
AUT
Otto Preissecker
AUT
John Page
GBR
 
1927 Davos, SUI Willy Boeckl
AUT
Otto Preissecker
AUT
Karl Schaefer
AUT
 
1928 Berlin, GER Willy Boeckl
AUT
Karl Schaefer
AUT
Hugo Distler
AUT
 
1929 London, GBR Gillis Grafstroem
SWE
Karl Schaefer
AUT
Ludwig Wrede
AUT
 
1930 New York, USA Karl Schaefer
AUT
Roger Turner
USA
Georg Gautschi
SUI
 
1931 Berlin, GER Karl Schaefer
AUT
Roger Turner
USA
Ernst Baier
GER
 
1932 Montreal, CAN Karl Schaefer
AUT
Montgomery Wilson
CAN
Ernst Baier
GER
 
1933 Zurich, SUI Karl Schaefer
AUT
Ernst Baier
GER
Markus Nikkanen
FIN
 
1934 Stockholm, SWE Karl Schaefer
AUT
Ernst Baier
GER
Erich Erdoes
AUT
 
1935 Budapest, HUN Karl Schaefer
AUT
Jack Dunn
GBR
Denes Pataky
HUN
 
1936 Paris, FRA Karl Schaefer
AUT
Graham Sharp
GBR
Felix Kaspar
AUT
 
1937 Vienna, AUT Felix Kaspar
AUT
Graham Sharp
GBR
Elemer Tertak
HUN
 
1938 Berlin, GER Felix Kaspar
AUT
Graham Sharp
GBR
Herbert Alward
AUT
 
1939 Budapest, HUN Graham Sharp
GBR
Frederick Tomlins
GBR
Horst Faber
GER
 
 
1947 Stockholm, SWE Hans Gerschwiler
SUI
Richard Button
USA
Arthur Apfel
GBR
 
1948 Davos, SUI Richard Button
USA
Hans Gerschwiler
SUI
Ede Kiraly
HUN
 
1949 Paris, FRA Richard Button
USA
Ede Kiraly
HUN
Edi Rada
AUT
 
1950 London, GBR Richard Button
USA
Ede Kiraly
HUN
Hayes Alan Jenkins
USA
 
1951 Milan, ITA Richard Button
USA
James Grogan
USA
Helmut Seibt
AUT
 
1952 Paris, FRA Richard Button
USA
James Grogan
USA
Hayes Alan Jenkins
USA
 
1953 Davos, SUI Hayes Alan Jenkins
USA
James Grogan
USA
Carlo Fassi
ITA
 
1954 Oslo, NOR Hayes Alan Jenkins
USA
James Grogan
USA
Alain Giletti
FRA
 
1955 Vienna, AUT Hayes Alan Jenkins
USA
Ronald Robertson
USA
David Jenkins
USA
 
1956 Garmisch-Parrenkirchen, FRG Hayes Alan Jenkins
USA
Ronald Robertson
USA
David Jenkins
USA
 
1957 Colorado Springs, USA David Jenkins
USA
Tim Brown
USA
Charles Snelling
CAN
 
1958 Paris, FRA David Jenkins
USA
Tim Brown
USA
Alain Giletti
FRA
 
1959 Colorado Spings, USA David Jenkins
USA
Donald Jackson
CAN
Tim Brown
USA
 
1960 Vancouver, CAN Alain Giletti
FRA
Donald Jackson
CAN
Alain Calmat
FRA
 
1961
 
1962 Prague, CZE Donald Jackson
CAN
Karol Divin
CZE
Alain Calmat
FRA
 
1963 Cortina d'Ampezzo, ITA Donald McPherson
CAN
Alain Calmat
FRA
Manfred Schnelldorfer
FRG
 
1964 Dortmund, FRG Manfred Schnelldorfer
FRG
Alain Calmat
FRA
Karol Divin
CZE
 
1965 Colorado Springs, USA Alain Calmat
FRA
Scott Allen
USA
Donald Knight
CAN
 
1966 Davos, SUI Emmerich Danzer
AUT
Wolfgang Schwarz
AUT
Gary Visconti
USA
 
1967 Vienna, AUT Emmerich Danzer
AUT
Wolfgang Schwarz
AUT
Gary Visconti
USA
 
1968 Geneva, SUI Emmerich Danzer
AUT
Tim Wood
USA
Patrick Pera
FRA
 
1969 Colorado Springs, USA Tim Wood
USA
Ondrej Nepela
CZE
Patrick Pera
FRA
 
1970 Lubljana, YUG Tim Wood
USA
Ondrej Nepela
CZE
Guenter Zoeller
GDR
 
1971 Lyon, FRA Ondrej Nepela
CZE
Patrick Pera
FRA
Сергей Четвертухин
URS
 
1972 Calgary, CAN Ondrej Nepela
CZE
Сергей Четвертухин
URS
Владимир Ковалев
URS
 
1973 Bratislava, CZE Ondrej Nepela
CZE
Сергей Четвертухин
URS
Jan Hoffmann
GDR
 
1974 Munich, FRG Jan Hoffmann
GDR
Сергей Волков
URS
Toller Cranston
CAN
 
1975 Colorado Springs, USA Сергей Волков
URS
Владимир Ковалев
URS
John Curry
GBR
 
1976 Gothenburg, SWE John Curry
GBR
Владимир Ковалев
URS
Jan Hoffmann
GDR
 
1977 Tokyo, JPN Владимир Ковалев
URS
Jan Hoffmann
GDR
Minoru Sano
JPN
 
1978 Ottawa, CAN Charles Tickner
USA
Jan Hoffmann
GDR
Robin Cousins
GBR
 
1979 Vienna, AUT Владимир Ковалев
URS
Robin Cousins
GBR
Jan Hoffmann
GDR
 
1980 Dortmund, FRG Robin Cousins
GBR
Jan Hoffmann
GDR
Charles Tickner
USA
 
1981 Hartford, USA Scott Hamilton
USA
David Santee
USA
Игорь Бобрин
URS
 
1982 Copenhagen, DEN Scott Hamilton
USA
Norbert Schramm
FRG
Brian Pockar
CAN
 
1983 Helsinki, FIN Scott Hamilton
USA
Norbert Schramm
FRG
Brian Orser
CAN
 
1984 Ottawa, CAN Scott Hamilton
USA
Brian Orser
CAN
Александр Фадеев
URS
 
1985 Tokyo, JPN Александр Фадеев
URS
Brian Orser
CAN
Brian Boitano
USA
 
1986 Geneva, SUI Brian Boitano
USA
Brian Orser
CAN
Александр Фадеев
URS
 
1987 Cincinnati, USA Brian Orser
CAN
Brian Boitano
USA
Александр Фадеев
URS
 
1988 Budapest, HUN Brian Boitano
USA
Brian Orser
CAN
Виктор Петренко
URS
 
1989 Paris, FRA Kurt Browning
CAN
Christopher Bowman
USA
Grzegorz Filipowski
POL
 
1990 Halifax, CAN Kurt Browning
CAN
Виктор Петренко
URS
Christopher Bowman
USA
 
1991 Munich, FRG Kurt Browning
CAN
Виктор Петренко
URS
Todd Eldredge
USA
 
1992 Oakland, USA Виктор Петренко
CIS
Kurt Browning
CAN
Elvis Stojko
CAN
 
1993 Prague, CZE Kurt Browning
CAN
Elvis Stojko
CAN
Алексей Урманов
RUS
 
1994 Makuhari, JPN Elvis Stojko
CAN
Philip Candeloro
FRA
Viacheslav Zagorodniuk
UKR
 
1995 Birmingham, GBR Elvis Stojko
CAN
Todd Eldredge
USA
Philip Candeloro
FRA
 
1996 Edmonton, CAN Todd Eldredge
USA
Илья Кулик
RUS
Rudy Galindo
USA
 
1997 Lausanne, SUI Elvis Stojko
CAN
Todd Eldredge
USA
Алексей Ягудин
RUS
 
1998 Minneapolis, USA Алексей Ягудин
RUS
Todd Eldredge
USA
Евгений Плющенко
RUS
 
1999 Helsinki, FIN Алексей Ягудин
RUS
Евгений Плющенко
RUS
Michael Weiss
USA
 
2000 Nice, FRA Алексей Ягудин
RUS
Elvis Stojko
CAN
Michael Weiss
USA
 
2001 Vancouver, CAN Евгений Плющенко
RUS
Алексей Ягудин
RUS
Todd Eldredge
USA
 
2002 Nagano, JPN Алексей Ягудин
RUS
Timothy Goebel
USA
Takeshi Honda
JPN
 
2003 Washington, USA Евгений Плющенко
RUS
Timothy Goebel
USA
Takeshi Honda
JPN
 
2004 Dortmund, GER Евгений Плющенко
RUS
Brian Joubert
FRA
Stephan Lindemann
GER
 
2005 Москва, RUS Stephan Lambiel
SUI
Jeffrey Buttle
CAN
Evan Lysacek
USA
 
2006 Calgary, CAN Stephan Lambiel
SUI
Brian Joubert
FRA
Evan Lysacek
USA
 
2007 Tokyo, JPN Brian Joubert
FRA
Daisuke Takahashi
JPN
Stephan Lambiel
SUI
 
2008 Gothenburg, SWE Jeffrey Buttle
CAN
Brian Joubert
FRA
Johnny Weir
USA
 
2009 Los Angeles, USA Evan Lysacek
USA
Partick Chan
CAN
Brian Joubert
FRA
 
2010 Turin, ITA Daisuke Takahashi
JPN
Partick Chan
CAN
Brian Joubert
FRA
 
2011 Москва, RUS Partick Chan
CAN
Takahiko Kozuka
JPN
Артур Гачинский
RUS
 
2012 Nice, FRA Partick Chan
CAN
Daisuke Takahashi
JPN
Yuzuru Hanyu
JPN
 
2013 London, CAN Partick Chan
CAN
Denis Ten
KAZ
Javier Fernandez
ESP
 
2014 Saitama, JPN Yuzuru Hanyu
JPN
Tatsuki Machida
JPN
Javier Fernandez
ESP
 
2015 Shanghai, CHN Javier Fernandez
ESP
Yuzuru Hanyu
JPN
Den Ten
KAZ
 
2016 Boston, USA Javier Fernandez
ESP
Yuzuru Hanyu
JPN
Boyang Jin
CHN
 

Метки: worlds