Призеры ЧЧК (пары)

 

Год Город Золото Серебро Бронза
 
1999 Halifax, CAN Xue Shen
Honbo Zhao
CHN
Kristy Sargeant
Kris Wirtz
CAN
Danielle Harstell
Steve Harstell
USA
 
2000 Osaka, JPN Jamie Sale
David Pelletier
CAN
Kioko Ina
John Zimmerman
USA
Tiffany Scott
Philip Dulebohn
CAN
 
2001 Salt Lake City, USA Jamie Sale
David Pelletier
CAN
Xue Shen
Honbo Zhao
CHN
Kioko Ina
John Zimmerman
USA
 
2002 Jeonju, KOR Qing Pang
Jian Tong
CHN
Anabelle Langlois
Patrice Archetto
CAN
Dan Zhang
Hao Zhang
CHN
 
2003 Beijing, CHN Xue Shen
Honbo Zhao
CHN
Qing Pang
Jian Tong
CHN
Dan Zhang
Hao Zhang
CHN
 
2004 Hamilton, CAN Qing Pang
Jian Tong
CHN
Dan Zhang
Hao Zhang
CHN
Valerie Macroux
Craig Buntin
CAN
 
2005 Gangneung, KOR Dan Zhang
Hao Zhang
CHN
Qing Pang
Jian Tong
CHN
Kathryn Orscher
Garrett Lucash
USA
 
2006 Colorado-Springs, USA Rena Inoue
John Baldwin
USA
Utako Wakamatsu
Jean-Sebastien Fecteau
CAN
Elizabeth Putnam
Sean Wirtz
CAN
 
2007 Colorado-Springs, USA Xue Shen
Honbo Zhao
CHN
Qing Pang
Jian Tong
CHN
Rena Inoue
John Baldwin
USA
 
2008 Goyang, KOR Qing Pang
Jian Tong
CHN
Dan Zhang
Hao Zhang
CHN
Brooke Castile
Benjamin Okoslki
USA
 
2009 Vancouver, CAN Qing Pang
Jian Tong
CHN
Jessica Dube
Bryce Davison
CAN
Dan Zhang
Hao Zhang
CHN
 
2010 Jeonju City, KOR Dan Zhang
Hao Zhang
CHN
Keauna McLaughlin
Rockne Brubaker
USA
Meagan Duhamel 
Craig Buntin
CAN
 
2011 Taipei,
TPE
Qing Pang
Jian Tong
CHN
Meagan Duhamel 
Eric Radford
CAN
Paige Lawrence
Rudi Swiegers
CAN
 
2012 Colorado-Springs, USA Wenjing Sui
Cong Han
CHN
Caydee Denney
John Coughlin
USA
Mary Beth Marley
Rockne Brubaker
USA
 
2013 Osaka, JPN Megan Duhamel
Eric Radford
CAN
Kirsten Moore-Towers
Dylan Moscovitch
CAN
Marissa Castelli
Simon Shnapir
USA
 
2014 Taipei,
TPE
Wenjing Sui 
Cong Han
CHN
Tarah Kayne
Daniel O Shea
USA
Alexa Scimeca
Chris Knierim
USA
 
2015 Seoul,
KOR
Megan Duhamel
Eric Radford
CAN
Cheng Peng 
Hao Zhang
CHN
Qing Pang 
Jian Tong
CHN
 
2016 Taipei City,
TPE
Wenjing Sui 
Cong Han
CHN
Alexa Scimeca 
Chris Knierim
USA
Xiaoyu Yu 
Yang Jin
CHN